Beautiful Mountain-Views Studio At The Palms 11307 Las Vegas

Las Vegas
Apartment Beautiful Mountain-views At The Palms 11307
8.0 Very Good
1 review

Beautiful Mountain-Views Studio At The Palms 11307 Las Vegas

4381 West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, United States View map
Located 25 minutes' walk from the Mirage, Beautiful Mountain-Views Studio At The Palms 11307 Las Vegas is 3.2 km from a top family-friendly place like the Shark Reef Aquarium.
This apartment is situated in the Chinatown district, only a few steps from Palms. The Strip is 2.8 km from the apartment in Las Vegas. The property is a 10-minute drive from the Hershey's Chocolate World.
Monorail - MGM Grand train station is 2.7 km from this apartment.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Las Vegas
Local sights
  • Palms Casino Resort - 4400 ft
  • Boardwalk Hotel and Casino - 1.6 mi
  • Luxor Casino - 2 mi
  • Treasure Island at the Mirage - 1.7 mi
  • Horseshoe Las Vegas - 1.6 mi
  • Fountains of Bellagio - 1.4 mi
  • Circus Circus Development - 1.8 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center - 2.8 mi
Airports
  • McCarran International - 4.8 mi
Train stations
  • Monorail - Flamingo/ Caesar's Palace Station - 1.7 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Lift

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Las Vegas